3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 385

11,832 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished ACS 5% dp 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale, fully finished , in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    96,453 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    140,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Facing North3 Bedrooms Apartment Under Market Pric

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View Pool Direct For Sale In Avenues

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    108,465 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and dr

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. fully finished lowest D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    view landscape apartment ready to move Palm hills

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    667,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3bed in new cairo with 5%DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    5,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move fullyfinished 140m in mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للسكن 3 غرفة كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,455,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في التجمع الخامس شقة 175م استلام فوري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment ready to move | view villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    OFFER!! GROUND 3BDR RTM APART OPEN VIEW OVER 7YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment at Eastown with attractive price

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment ready to move Palm hills

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Prime Open-View Apartment in Mountain View 1.1

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale at Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    early delivery apartment at new cairo from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished with the Lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in compound MAYAN

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    97,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Address East With Best Price

3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm