3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 392

11,832 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    4,700,000= Bahry - Trible View - High End Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    16,206 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 184m Villette Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in La Rose Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Eastown-3 Bedrooms

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    73,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment-Ready To Move-Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Rock Vera Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    70,886 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | Sodic Villette – V Residence

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    126,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,234,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,765 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm