3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 384

11,832 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م بجاردن نصف تشطيب فى جاردينيا هايتس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments for Sale in new cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    *Apartment for Rent - El Patio Oro (La Vista),

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 148م نصف تشطيب فى نورث هاوس التجمع ال 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,330,982 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION PARKING UNDERGROUND SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    129,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale with installments delivery 2026

    West Field logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,501,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي الخامس 168م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    20,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground 3-Bedrooms With Pool For Sale In Lake View

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,238,500 EGP

    Your apartment now in MINI COMPOUND - North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185م بجاردن الترا سوبر لوكس التجمع ال5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع210م,غرب اربيلا ,نصف تشطيب,موقع مميز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Elwatan 200 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment with garden on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    3bd finieshd resale-mountain view lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment LandscapeviewFinished+Kitchen RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,448,000 EGP

    bargain price, 165 meters, view lagone ready to m

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,139 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm