3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 356

11,832 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime, Ground floor garden unit, down under 1M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    20% down payment – installments over 60 months

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,437,000 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,802,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver Finished APT + ACS In Azad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    194,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a best finish

    Gold Routes logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Fully finished with Kitchen & ACs

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT View On AUC And Point 90 In Azad

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,890,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS For Sale Next to Al-Rehab Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    72,119 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished APT In Address East

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,669,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years GET Ur APT In Solay Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,352 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,602,000 EGP

    A stunning 177m² apartment with a double view over

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Jade Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    with 500K DP Own APT landscape view INST over 10 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    150 sqm Direct Front View on the View Zone – Cash

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing in Jade

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Taj City,near Kempinski Hotel

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    The square Open greenery view - 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Mountain View 1.1– Prime Location Facing Rehab

    clear scope logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Marasem

    Gold Routes logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj city fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    185 m², immediate receipt, 24-month installments,

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,521,650 EGP

    Apartment 70% finished in Trio, Fifth Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    103,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished resale apartment at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,234,000 EGP

    AT Discount 25% Ready To Move APT In Stone Res.

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,765 EGP/sqm