3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 353

11,832 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة137م ارضى بجاردن 80م النورث هاوس بيت الوطن فورى

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    24,817 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Furnished Apartment in Jayd Compound

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة بتشطيب كامل في Swan Lake موقع متميز

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Stone Residence Compound,

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    34,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Ground Floor Apartment in Promenade

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    32,599 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,674,660 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in MountainView ICity New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,733 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    43,492,522 EGP

    Apartment with 5% Down Payment in Zed East

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    257,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    3BR immediate delivery, kitchen & ACs included

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    18,501,545 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

3

    3

    209 sqm

    88,524 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Open View _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    90,441 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,937,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location _ Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    74,401 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

3

    4

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – Mivida Boulevard | Pool View

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Moon Residences, Fifth Squar

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    53,439 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,481,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in District 5

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    121,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in The Crest

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment in El Patio Oro, New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm