3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 355

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    own it now at a great price in the square

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    160 sqm panoramic apartment North House ready now

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden with lake view for sale

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Best Deal! Lowest Price in Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    46,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT In Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,305,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Prime location -View lagoon now !!

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills | Flexible Plan

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Without Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Oak Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Fifth Square – Marasem

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    61,963 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,262,500 EGP

    ready to move ground floor apartment with garden,

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Rare 225m Apt - Ready to Move at the Lowest Price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    165m Panoramic Corner North House Fifth Settlement

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Prime Location

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment + Garden With Lowest Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    Ready 225m Apt for Sale in Heart of New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,977 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,257,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في سوان ليك حسن علام

    Houseology logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    65,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Golden Square|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm