3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 360

11,832 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,760,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished RTM Apartment-6y inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    162 sqm

    78,765 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Semi finished 3 bedrooms for sale in the sqaure

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    42,441 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE - Club House View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    70,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sky loft Very prime location Direct on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Finished With AC and Kitchen

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    prime location apartment at villette - sky condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    73,369 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Special Price SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    83,743 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    150 sqm Apartment for Sale in iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Prime location, lowest price in Taj City, installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,475,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof - Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    61,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    73,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Special OFFER

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    89,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished WITHOUT down payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with Lowest DP - 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    73,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    resale finished apartment with AC at WATERWAY

    clear scope logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence – Katameya,

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm