3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 352

11,832 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    18,061,400 EGP

    Finished Apt. with ACs & Kitchen in New Cairo Hear

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    135,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move semi finished apart in the square

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment for sale-prime location & view

    Right Direction logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,267,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished prime location DP 5%only

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    101,668 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,085,900 EGP

    209m Apt. Facing AUC - Lowest Price in Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,535 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen and ACs-s ale in Mivida

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Clubside –Taj City|Off-Plan

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3 BED apartment resale lowest price Sodic Villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj City, AC & kitchen

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    72,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,810,400 EGP

    Don't miss it! View your apt. now in Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    113,315 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    own it now 3bed super lux for sale in fifth square

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment Prime location

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in M V i City

3

    3

    135 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale - Stone Residence

    Bond & Key logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,152,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment-fullyfinished with Acs-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    79,566 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj Sultan 180m kitchen & ACs balcony

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    DP1,3M Own APT166m 3BR inst12Y Next To JW Marriott

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m finished in Palm Hills DP 650,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Unique APT + Garden for sale in 5th settlement

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,896 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,082,000 EGP

    Immediate, finished, kitchen, AC, installments.

    Selective logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    42,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Taj City with a down paymen

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    49,044 EGP/sqm