3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 272

11,883 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,866,000 EGP

    apt with garden 3bedrooms prime location -RTM

    East wing logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartments in Mountain View 5% down 9 years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    New launch Mountain View New Cairo 9 year plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,518,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    89,699 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Mv icity-Unique Apt 230m View Central Park Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    35,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Oro Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,617,000 EGP

    Fully Finished unit under market price in SwanLake

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    68,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    لقطة مش بتتكرر في بيت الوطن – الحي الرابع

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    41,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,887,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished+Prime Location in NOLL 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,787 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,149,212 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in City Gate – Sapphire

    Beltone logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    85,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Square | New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence, 5th Settlem

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Lush Valley: 10% DP, 8yrs Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,299,999 EGP

    Ready175m Hot deal apt New Cairo DP4.3M easy plan

3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,800,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Serviced Home Pay Over 10 Yrs!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    154,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale – Patio Oro

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground3BR finished resale ready 195m EASTOWN SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM+Finished Next to AUC | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,119 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    MV icity-Ground Apt170m With Garden75m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Selling apartment in Promenade with Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lush Valley Triplex by City Edge: Lowest DP.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    281 sqm

    85,409 EGP/sqm