3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 255

11,883 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment with garden, immediate occ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse in New Cairo -34k Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    66,147 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 200م بااسكان الجامعه نصف تشطيب بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    44,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale | Mivida – New Cairo

    Element Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    347 sqm

    126,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment for Sale Fifth Square marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - First Inst After a Year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,150 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 600,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    44,171 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,969 EGP

    156m apartment bahari VIP view of landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,794 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,629,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,872 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    907,972 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    6,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Nakheel Compound 1th Settlement

    Monte Mar logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Most Prime Ground 3BR Apt + Garden over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    apartment(157m) with 10%dp in the brooks_new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    6,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with The Biggest Discount

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    56,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3BR Lagoon View Home Over 9 years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm