3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 220

11,883 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Ready to move - bahary - Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    96,648 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed East New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    67,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 Ready to Move

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    71,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on typical floor in New Cairo near 90th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,239,652 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt with installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    103,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    At a special price Last apartment in the building

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600k near services. Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment With Garden Patio Oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready & Finished Apartment + Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,300 EGP

    3bed fully finished ready to move next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment 170M for sale in the square

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Sephora Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished & Ready Apartment + Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,983,180 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready & Finished with Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    185م الحى الاول بيت الوطن على الفيوزن مباشرحرفGقسط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,033,050 EGP

    Apartment bahary - Corner - Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    68,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in El Nakheel Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    166m Apartment | Kempinski Front | 50% Off Cash

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,690,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in SODIC Villette – New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    78,138 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in Jayd Compound – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with kitchen & AC's A

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm