3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 224

11,883 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 3Bed In Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Last RTM 210+GARDEN 5M DP or cash 18M /PATIO ORO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Arabella-New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,770,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    ground apt in a prime location at Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    76,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Fully-Finished -V Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    below market price-Delivered-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,765,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Fully Finished - Prime Loc

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    50,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Fully Finished - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Landscape View - Finished with Kitchen Appliances

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    50,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    191m Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready now in New Cairo at lowest price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    great opportunity @villette prime location and RTM

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market pric180m prime location in District 5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time offer apartment fully finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    For sale apartment best price in the market

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For quick sale, bargain price: Apartment for sale

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale AT Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    بيزمنت دور كامل للبيع بالحي الثالث 280م حديقة120 م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 218m Prime Location Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 164m 3Bedrooms In Patio Oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,340,000 EGP

    Limited offer 240sqm apt Sephora Heights RTM

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished-ready to move-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,171 EGP/sqm