3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 217

11,883 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    145م جانبي حي سابع خطوات من الدائري و محور بن زايد

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, finished

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    3,875 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,300,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP 8y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    158,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view, prime location,

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    45,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,842,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus, semi-finished, 200 m

    Prime Company logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    26,556 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location In Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,254,304 EGP

    Apartment with in Mountain View I-City New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    43,133 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,474,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden ,Pool for Sale in Lake View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    113,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in District Five

    Gold Routes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills new cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    56,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 217m private entrance

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,290,350 EGP

    Corner Apt. Prime view in Mountain View iCity

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    With a 54% discount... Get it now at bargain price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Sodic, New Cairo

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale standalone ground apartment 4BR prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Direct On Water Future

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    19,600,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished 5% DP 8y installment NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Cheapest Apartment For Sale in Zed East Landscape

    Realtors logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,674,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    81,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرةللبيع في أرقى مواقع التجمع الخامس هايلاند

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,896,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Finished Apartment with Al Hokair – 10-Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    73,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette-under market price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,185,700 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lake View Residence 2 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 165m in The Crest Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm