3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 221

11,883 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Patio Oro at best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment-semi furnished-sale-Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment 215 M Fully Finished In Swan Lake

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    UnderMarket price Apt for sale in the square 175m

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    134م ارضى بجاردن بالنورث هاوس بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    29,477 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale in The Address

    Experts Home logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,790,245 EGP

    Apartment Facing north for Sale in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 235m sale Lake View

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment bahary with800k down payment Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in VGK, New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment fo sale in El Patio Oro

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,840,240 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    18,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,887,000 EGP

    Finished 225m Apartment with Installment City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,814 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view iCity-installments2032

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,108,740 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under market price - prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt for sale in the square 178m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apt for sale 210m in the square sabbour

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Future Investment | 3 BR Apartment | New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Grand Penthouse in City Gate - 5% DP - 10 Yrs Ins

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    111,650 EGP/sqm