3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 216

11,883 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apart for sale-173m-prime location-mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    35,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APT in prime location with a spacious terrace

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Private Pool fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    99,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Kitchen

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    شقة 153م + 105م حديقة خاصة (لقطططططة) تقسيط على 4

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    25,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 10yr installment garden vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment zero down payment and installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,055 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    PayNow 5Millions Fullyfinished with ACS Ready2move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    90,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    164 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square compound at cash

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,224,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in District 5

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    88,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,405,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished RTM For Sale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestOffer Fully Finished 3Bedrooms Garden View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 325 SQM in Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor furnished for sale in Eastown, 195 m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Bedrooms Marasem FullyFinished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,887,000 EGP

    Finished 225m Apartment with Installment City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,053 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Jayd

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    182م علي جردن 3 فدان بجوار الدائري و محور بن زايد

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    24,010 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 190 M Fully Finished In Jayd

3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm