3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 170

12,042 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view lowest down payment

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,270,000 EGP

    Prime Location Unit inLake view Residence 2

    The Polygon logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    104,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه بسعر كاش لقطه فى كمبوندفيفث سكوير

    Smart Step logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    56,462 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Resale APT 164 Sqm Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    63,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Easy Life Co

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,912,000 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    For quick sale: 175m² apartment with lake view, se

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,655,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mv Park with lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,020,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in City Gate prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    66,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,281,000 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT 180Sqm Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,948,250 EGP

    Resale APT 167 SQ Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,737,500 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 164Ready To Move Best View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Mivida Crescent

    Elegant Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    119,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    21,390 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 163Sqm Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Apartment for sale Fifth Square

    Skyline logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Prime Price Resale APT Fully Finished Ready To Mov

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished corner apartment under market price

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    56,462 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale – Patio Oro View: Pool

3

    2

    164 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 23% Cash Discount APT Best View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartement with a nice view in park view new Cairo

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Prk Vie, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm