3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 158

12,042 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished lagoon & landscape View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Ready to move - LA vista

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,629,675 EGP

    Ground Apartment Prime location in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    86,831 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment fully finished Rtm in Front of AUC

    TREX logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale VGK Apartment Ground with garden

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale in Patio Oro RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    45,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms RTM with a great disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    126,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,761,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    57,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,849,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment Lake View Residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    181 sqm

    26,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,466 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished with AC’s

    Skyline logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden & Private Pool 1 Year!

    Housey logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    111,170 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    173m² finished apartment for sale in Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    59,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Finished in Amorada New Cairo+RTM

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    73,353 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سوبر لوكس القرنفل - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    185 sqm Finished Apartment for Sale in The Square

    views investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3 BEDROOM ZED EAST 191 M FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    39,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    200m² duplex for sale in Z East with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Fifth Squ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,541,000 EGP

    distinctive corner apartment for sale,Address East

    Master Key logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    38,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Pool view apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR DUBLEX RTM IN THE MOST PREMIUM COMPOUND

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    63,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Pick up instantly from Lavista at the Golden Squar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    18,128 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    LOWEST APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN PROMONADE FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 154 m² ready to move at sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm