3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 16

12,028 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View I City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Delivery 3br Apartment Finished in Fifth Square

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    68,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale installments ready move in Taj City

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Furniture in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    186sqm apartment for sale furnished & equipped RTM

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apt for Sale: Great View & Price in Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    open view apartment for sale ready to move

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment in The Square Under Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 210m - Widest View -The Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location on a Main Street Beit El Watan

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in the square open view directly on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment Fully Furnished Wth Appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    87,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,890,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment with installments -Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,554 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,499,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Apartment with Landscape Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1million near AUC with LaVista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m Premium Finished in the square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in icity

    Global Hills logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,050,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment with ACS - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    83,630 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Luxury apartment with kitchen in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments for sale in Villette

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment luxurious finishing with acs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 245m For Sale at Eastown Residence

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    landscape view ready to move finished apt -eleven

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Near 90th Street IN New Cairo typical floor,bahar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm