3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 21

12,028 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,998,100 EGP

    Prime Location By The WaterWay 179m Fully Finished

    MD Signature logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    61,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On 90th streer in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,600 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,318,400 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,990 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 160 M 3 BEDROOMS WITH GARDEN F FINISHED.

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,960,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED RTM From Lavist Prime in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    97,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with lake view for SALE IN Lake view

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park | 275m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in Marasem

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Huge garden Finished In Avenues Mivida

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price & fully finished & direct on ninety

3

    3

    201 sqm

    62,189 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment 3 bedrooms for sale Prime loct

3

    3

    204 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment Sale in El Patio Oro

    Brand Facility Management logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 168m | New Cairo | Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,299,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | The Square Sabbour | 165m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,270,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Lake View Residence 2 181 M

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,165 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime-View Apartment for Sale Lake View Residence

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    46,961 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Sale in Mountain view Hyde Park

    Brand Facility Management logo image

3

    1

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,415,643 EGP

    with 50%Off APt Corner in front of cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,720 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,579,056 EGP

    with 50%Off APt Corner in front of cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Prime Pool View Apartment – Villette V Residence

    SKEEP logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm