3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 17

12,028 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Luxury apartment with kitchen in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments for sale in Villette

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment luxurious finishing with acs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 245m For Sale at Eastown Residence

    Do estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    landscape view ready to move finished apt -eleven

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Near 90th Street IN New Cairo typical floor,bahar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Open View Delivery 4 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in the square Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Corner apartment semi finish for sale in icity

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,570,800 EGP

    200m finished apt in Palm Hills. Save 40% Cash

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,854 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment Installments till 2030

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    greenery view ready to move finished apt near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden View Landscape & Pool

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apt | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    72,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt garden view near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 193m Ready To Move Over 10Y Near Airport

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    47,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 199m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    63,316 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Patio Oro -

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Patio - a steal at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Patio Oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    With700K dp from New Cairo near CFC installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,276,814 EGP

    3BR Apartment at Mountain View iCity Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m - Core & Shell - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    85,427 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,808,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m² Fully Finished Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    108,716 EGP/sqm