3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 14

12,028 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,085,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden forSale

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with lagoon view in MVHP

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    129,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale special apt in MV iCity Lagoon, 240m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر بنتهاوس 345م للبيع بدون تشطيب تسليم فوري

    Premium

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    84,057 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills New Cairo

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apart.191m With Garden & pool RTM lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BDS Mivida Direct on landscape Emaar

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apart.185 prime location RTM lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apt.181m RTM prime location lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Oro

    Launch price:

    11,808,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio Oro

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,947,000 EGP

    Apart.243m RTM prime location fullyfinish hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    61,510 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3 bedrooms directly on Greenary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,143 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Great view apt 155sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • The Median Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Median Residences

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,640,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale *Lagoon Park Phase 3 Bedrooms

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • Fifth Square

    Launch price:

    31,740,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    36,493 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,695,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment for sale in Stone

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    56,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime Garden Apartment in MV iCity Ready Move

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    74,301 EGP/sqm

  • Alca New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,592,873 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Alca compound

    3 Beds