3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 78

2,547 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment From Wadi Degal RTM Without DP + Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move , 4th floor 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment POOL View in Mostakbal City Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale From MNHD At Low Price Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ground Open View On Landscape Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    46,407 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    prime corner apart overlooking green valley

    Smart Step logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Taval S1

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Installment apartment over 12 years near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale bestl price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    36,290 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    unmissable offer 3 bed with double view best price

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden stunning landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Own it now with 5M down payment &easy installments

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Great price for 3 bedrooms ready for delivery

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,068,519 EGP

    Open View Apartment on Suez Rd Direct with INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Taval S1

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    31,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,660,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale BestView Lowest In Pirce Haptown

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,680,000 EGP

    -Prime locatio-Semi-finished-Delivery March 2028

    Selective logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in Green Squar

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    apartment in Haptown 3 bedrooms ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Beta Greens - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm in Beta Greens, Future City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Sarai Compound – Taval (S1)

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    20,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound phase s2

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    31,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,615,000 EGP

    Apartment At L'avenir View Landscape Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,843 EGP/sqm