3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 81

2,547 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Green Valley Apartment with Open Landscape View

    Smart Step logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment - Ready Phase 1 in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale3 bed 4 bath 182mSarai Compound

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    apart 3bed for sale ready to move Compound Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,136 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime view Apartment for sale at L'avenir Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – S2 Phase

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,028,549 EGP

    3bed APTfor sale in New Cairo,in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    72,810 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,361,150 EGP

    Under Market Price, Prime Location Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,458,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, nearest occupancy in Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    64,075 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best Deal: in L’Avenir at Market Lowest Price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 6Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms semi finished mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,399,817 EGP

    APT for sale in a compound in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    79,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on installments with a 5% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    lowest price in the market in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best deal apart 3bed with garden at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Lowest Price From Beta

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    82,835 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment for sale in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unbeatable Deal Apartment UnderMarketPrice lavenir

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai with Low DP -12Y installment

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,989 EGP/sqm