2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 37

1,283 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م لوران ( متفرع من الاقبال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo, Ibrahim Ragi Street(100)

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Kafr Abdo, Ibrahim Ragi Street 100m .

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 109 م - سموحه الجديده خطوات لجولدز جيم

    Next Estate logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    25,688 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,832,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    81,933 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة إداري للبيع 179 م زيزينيا (ش ابو قير - برج برا

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    179 sqm

    29,050 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    open view of the lake Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - بولكلي - خطوات من مستشفي الأهلي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Doctor Borge St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    طرح جديد في كمبوند the one تقسيط علي 7 سنوات

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م جليم (ش ابو قير مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م المعمورة (فالوري المعمورة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Special price includes kitchen cabinets licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ibrahim Rady St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,190,400 EGP

    طرح جديد في مشروع The One من Elsewhere Development

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    68,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (ش بن مصلح الامن) 125 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140 م بولكلى ( ش ابوقير مباشر )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale - directly on the sea

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م - العصافره بحرى جمال عبد الناصر

    Next Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (مدينة أسيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م الشاطبي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,828,000 EGP

    Fully open views biggest cash discount

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    43,495 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في لوران استلام فوري

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Saba Basha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سابا باشا (علي الترام مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م _ المندرة ( طريق الجيش) _

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,870,000 EGP

    Biggest cash discount Super Lux Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    42,719 EGP/sqm