2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Hay Sharq

667 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م بولكلى (ش لافيزون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 90 m (Omar El Mokhtar St)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سيدي جابر (ش عبد اللطيف الصوفاني) 180 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    180 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms offer open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م لوران (ش علي بك حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ali Bek Hassanein St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • Jacaranda - Smouha

    Launch price:

    5,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Jacaranda Smouha

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Licensed 140m Apartment for Sale – Ibrahim Ragab S

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zezenia (Prince Gameel St.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 130 sqm – Roshdy

    Next Estate logo image

    Roshdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م كليوباترا (بين البحر و ش بورسعيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Tawnyat Smouha – 3rd

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Muruj

    Launch price:

    6,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Vee Muruj

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m – San Stefano

    Next Estate logo image

    Aziz Kaheel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment 105 sqm Bolkly Abu Qir St

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Roshdy Basha St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Open View in Smouha Tawnyat

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment 133 sqm Roushdy

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    18,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location between Stanley and Roushdy

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • Muruj Green City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Muruj Green City

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 187 m² for Sale in San Stefano Towers.

    Property Network logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    187 sqm

    187,165 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m, Saba Pasha- Open view

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: Smouha 120 m (Dar El Salam Compound) .

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 139م في The One سموحة | غرفتين

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    69,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م مصطفى كامل (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale in prime Alexandria

    Inspire Homes logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    31,770 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – near Green Plaza.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 135m fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م كليوباترا (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm