2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 42

1,238 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 143م سموحة - بجانب جامعة فاروس

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    For sale 80m2 sheds Ishaq Street .

    Ishaq St., Shods, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For sale Stanley (90m) Damietta Street .

    Damietta St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 m, Maamoura Beach

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م كفر عبده - شارع محمد بك جبريل

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Bek Gebreel St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,206,400 EGP

    5% down payment Longest payment plan Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,812,800 EGP

    Installments over 6 years fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    65,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م شارع عمرلطفي امام محطة ترام سبورتنج

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,629,000 EGP

    Prime location flexible 8 year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    49,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 104m, Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 98m King Mariout

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    King Mariout, Hay Al Amereyah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تصلح سكني و أداري 130م الأقبال

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Sedky St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 98 م ميامي (ش خالد بن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    28,061 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 140 m, Al Montaza, Al Malek St.

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Malek St., El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سيدى بشر ( محمد نجيب على البحر)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سموحة - متفرع من شارع مصطفي كامل

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م كفر عبده ( ش ابراهيم راجي)

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 100 م جليم ( خطوات من ش ابوقير )

    Next Estate logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own an open view on Hilton Street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,336,000 EGP

    Apartment 121m - ready for delivery,

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    44,099 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 195 m², Kafr Abdo Saint Jenny

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sant Square, Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m², Gleem

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Diab St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Your apartment has an open sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    48,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م فلمنج خطوات من شارع مصطفى كامل

    Next Estate logo image

    Ibn Firnas St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م ميامي (ش محمد عوض الله)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mogamaa Miami St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm