2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 33

1,283 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE BY PALM HILLS ALEX

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م سموحه (الطريق الزراعي خلف جرين تاور

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - (مدينه اسيد)

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Green Plaza St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م ميامي (متفرع من الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A club view in the most prestigious compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,206,400 EGP

    شقة للبيع 137 م سموحة (كومباوند The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - خالد بن الوليد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى سيدى بشر خطوات للبحر و خالد بن الوليد

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Khalil Hamada St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سان ستيفانو - خطوات من مول سان ستيفانو

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Talaat St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    17,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م-المندره بحرى-جمال عبدالناصر رئيسى

    Next Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 85 sqm, Cleopatra

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr Bahri

    Elite Groupe logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    For Sale in Smouha, 90m Smouha Cooperatives .

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Sporting Apartment 70m Ben Azab Street .

    Ibn Azab St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,90m-Smouha Cooperatives

    Next Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,Al-Seyouf-Jameela City Compound

    Next Estate logo image

    Gamela Abou Hred St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سيدي جابر - متفرع من شارع بن نوفل

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ibn Nofal St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Raml Station, Shakour Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحه - شارع توت عنخ امون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 80 sqm – Smouha (El Nasr St.)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,832,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale in Palm Hills Alex

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    81,933 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Gianaclis (130 m) Mortada Street .

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 165m - Saba Pasha - Direct Sea

    Next Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm