2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 40

1,283 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,251,200 EGP

    Located in the most luxurious compound

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    56,650 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م السيوف ترام (ش عبد السلام عارف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م كفر عبده ( ش خليل الخياط )

    Next Estate logo image

    Khaleel Al Khayat Basha St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,983,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 134 م (بالم هيلز - الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    81,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 90 sqm Sidi Beshr Bahri

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سموحة - مدينة اسيد

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م سيدي بشر بحري - شارع العيسوي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,316,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك الآن في مروج الغنيمي موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    52,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For sale Cleopatra (125m) Adly Plaza Compound .

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,179,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment Open Views Flexible Payment Plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    46,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مساكن ظباط مصطفي كامل -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شـقـة للبيع 115م سيدي بشر - بين عبد الناصv

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م جليم (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م ميامي (ش إسكندر إبراهيم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St. - Tharwat - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م ثروت - شارع عبد منعم الدليل

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م سموحة (تعاونيات سموحة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م كفر عبده - شارع خليل الخياط

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    56,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م لوران شارع محمود صدقي مطلات مفتوحة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mahmoud Sedky St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    فرصتك الآن في جاكراند سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    49,449 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 m², Asafir

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,403,600 EGP

    Delivery within 6 months Fully Finished Open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    287 sqm

    22,312 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    5% down payment, 8 year installments, open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    47,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م – زيزينيا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Branched from Amin Yehia St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,559,750 EGP

    Delivery 3 years, with open views of the landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,650 EGP/sqm