2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 30

1,282 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م سموحة (ش الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Rushdi - Syria St

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 sqm – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحة (عمارات توب هاوس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open view Ultra Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م , طريق الجيش , ميامي

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحه (ش الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 70 sqm – Fleming

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The One compound ultra lux

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    63,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Famous St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 128m – Saba Pasha

    Next Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    33,203 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م , ميامي ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A Real Opportunity in the Heart of Smouha

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 75 م سيدي بشر (ش جمال عبدالناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م , ميامي ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م فيو بحر مباشر , طريق الجيش , كليوبا

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 100م , مصطفى كامل

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل استلام فوري في سكاي لاين سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110m – Asafra Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م كفر عبده (ش ابراهيم راضي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    24,060 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م ثروت (ش عزيز كحيل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with an open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Garden City Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100m², Smouha, view Marouj

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    فرصة استلام فوري–شقة مميزة بإطلالة بحرية في سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm