2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Alexandria, page 31

1,283 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    10,072,100 EGP

    "شقتك المثالية في Palm Hills Alexandria – استثمر

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    84,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,387,200 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    49,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,528,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سيدي بشر – جمال عبد الناصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - الاقبال الرئيسي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Egela St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,873,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 133 sqm – Latin District

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    51,676 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For Sale in New Smouha (80m) Shabab El Sayadla .

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    For Sale: Stanley (100m) Mustafa El Manfalout .

    Mostafa Lotfy Al Manfalouti St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 m, Smouha (Fawzy Moaz St)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,211,000 EGP

    وحده 119م بمقدم 510,000ج فى بالم هيلز

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    85,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, Tharwat (Aziz Pasha

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Aziz Kaheel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 75 sq m - Loran

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصة سكن مميزة في العروبة سكاي لاين

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    For Sale in Smouha (75 sq m) Asid City

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,241,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك في بالم هيلز بخطة سداد مرنة

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    86,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,802,000 EGP

    وحدة مميزة في بالم هيلز بمقدم 5% وتقسيط 10 سنين

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    107,579 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apt .for sale 100 m, Sidi Bishr ( Abdel Nasser St

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,462,450 EGP

    ذا ون - سموحه - الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    61,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,902,000 EGP

    صواري -كومباوندات -الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,820,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking Lake Mariout Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    83,239 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م السيوف ترام (ش صبحي عبدالرحمن)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment by palm hills alex near Sawary

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    48,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحه

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm