6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 87

2,525 properties
  • 28

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    476 sqm

    136,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    K Heights | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    456 sqm

    241,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa for sale in Swan Lake El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    685 sqm

    55,474 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    906 sqm

    110,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة بحمام سباحة وجاردن مثمرة للبيع الطلائع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Talaa City, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    6

    7+

    1,380 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    240,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Best price large villa for sale in sodic villette

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa in Arabella for Sale

    Premises logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    760 sqm

    171,052 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    475 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 435 m For Sale Darah Gardens 6 October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury detached villa for sale in Madinaty, model

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    4

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FINISHED SWAN LAKE WEST TYPE B READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    900 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Best price large villa for sale in sodic villette

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    450 sqm

    148,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع ( 350 م + 405 م ) , كمبوند صوار

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Pool for Sale in HydePark PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,600,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE Large Villa in Villette for Sale

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    440 sqm

    128,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    K Heights | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    805 sqm

    403,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    K Heights | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    806 sqm

    403,225 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    635 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا - 720 م - الدور علي شقتين قابل للتعديل علي 3

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    K Heights | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    455 sqm

    241,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - الرحاب هيلز (

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Rehab City Sixth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa 6rooms for sale at mena Garden city

    West City logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    735 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa stand alone in grand heights

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Modern Villa in a Calm & Secure Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm