6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 89

2,525 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa stand alone in soleya inertia

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Celesta V2

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    478 sqm

    251,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,911,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 594.15m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    594 sqm

    85,708 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in Shweifat, 1200 meters

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, finished, in Uptown Cairo, immedia

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    472 sqm

    122,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    LARGE VILLA FULLY FINISHED WITH ASC IN SWAN LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    83,495 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at first launch price with no over

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    84,838 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    92,500,000 EGP

    Villa with private beach - in the heart of Hurghad

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone villa in Joulz 346 sq m, land

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    346 sqm

    70,809 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    60,430,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 617m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    617 sqm

    97,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa Amazing View 6Bed Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    327 sqm

    107,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa for Sale in Zayed

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاند الون كمبوند الياسمين جرين لاند

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmine Greenland, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    3

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    97,074,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 835m

    Novus Stanza logo image

6

    3

    835 sqm

    116,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    382 sqm Townhouse with Pyramid View

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    382 sqm

    39,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Soleya prime location

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    كمباوندات صواري الاسكندريه السعودية المصرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in The Estates - New Zayed

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    636 sqm

    72,327 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بكمبوند القطامية رزيدانس - صبور

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    660 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة فيلا مستقلة 6 غرف امام مدخل نيو جيزة

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa – Solik Garden Resale

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Solik Gardens, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    6

    6

    405 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    RTM - Villa Green Area View- 6 BR - in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    327 sqm

    103,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,682,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 640m

    Novus Stanza logo image

6

    3

    640 sqm

    83,878 EGP/sqm