6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 80

2,525 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Finished Standalone Villa 650 m in Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,900,000 EGP

    S Villa for Sale – Esse Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    230 sqm

    51,739 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,499,999 EGP

    Prime Location Ultra Finish Swimming Pool Garden

    Selective logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    745 sqm

    31,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    own lowest v6 price in uptown and the only one

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    256,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    5 bedrooms Standalone Villa 500 sqm fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 6-Bedroom Standalone Villa – Caesar Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7+

    497 sqm

    342,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    First-Row Golf Twin Villa - Direct on the Golf

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Villa 4 master+ Elevator in cfc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا Stand Alone في مارينا 8 – صف ثاني على البحيرة

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    345 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Special Pri

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    607 sqm

    75,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    235,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Golf View – Katameya Dunes

    Picky Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    195,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي ستاندالونVG1 فيو جولف وبحيرات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    820 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 4 ) 550 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd row sea in marina 1 large garden

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Villa+Swimming Pool in Karma 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    820 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,700,000 EGP

    فرصــة بـــاقل سعر قصر للبيع بمدينتي فيلا نوذج B3

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    393 sqm

    90,839 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 6rooms 650m for sale at al rabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Luxury Villa in Katameya Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    620 sqm

    101,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Quiet area with elegant design

    Selective logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Lake View With Double View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    530 sqm

    160,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF N KINGS RANGE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    242,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf front Villa in Allegria Sodic

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    285,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,082,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights ready to move

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    632 sqm

    102,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Palm Hills

6

    7

    515 sqm

    82,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    Villa 700m+Basement in Novella Compound byElkarma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    411 sqm

    9,975 EGP/sqm