6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 77

2,525 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    1,950,000 EGP

    DP 1,950,000=2 floors + roof + garden + ready 2026

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    337 sqm

    5,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    First-Row Golf Twin Villa - Direct on the Golf

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    200 sqm

    88,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa semi-finishing+ apartment Fully finish

    Selective logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    530 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Katameya Gardens, Fif

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Palace with Golf View in Madinaty – VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    670 sqm

    164,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with Basement and access to roof PK1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Core & Shell Villa in Nyoum with Flexible Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty – VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    629 sqm

    93,799 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa For Sale View Lake Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    69,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    730 sqm

    205,479 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move near Al Rehab and Ha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    340 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    76,875,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه بالفرش ف اليجريا باقل سعر ف الماركت

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    808 sqm

    95,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lake view and open view on hill standalone

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    490 sqm

    126,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open sea and pool view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    536 sqm

    40,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Stei8t Very Luxury

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى مدينتى فيو بحيرات وجولف بسعر تجارى

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    460 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,771,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa al brouj elsherouk

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    5

    433 sqm

    110,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Second Row Villa Sea view in Celia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7+

    480 sqm

    291,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    North oriented Standalone for sale in Le rois

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone -First row on Golf - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,395,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Open Golf View Hyde park

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    455 sqm

    143,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,900,000 EGP

    Sea villa best price easy installment plan now!!

    Selection Code logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    481 sqm

    68,399 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Immediate prime not overlooked private garden

    Selective logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    480 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Modern Twin House for Sale, Immediate Delivery

    I-Zone logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    422 sqm

    130,331 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    High-end hotel finish private garden furnished

    Selective logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    559 sqm

    169,946 EGP/sqm