6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 78

2,525 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    33,300,000 EGP

    Immediate handover10% down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    6

    309 sqm

    107,766 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa Ready To Move O West Whyt Phase

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    68,999,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 696m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    696 sqm

    99,136 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,494,000 EGP

    فيلا Standalone للبيع - Qbay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    280 sqm

    91,050 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    563 sqm

    69,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished standalone with basement in O West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    570 sqm

    96,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Biggest villa 650m Direct On Lake Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa – Direct Sea View - M.V

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    320 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,120,000 EGP

    St Villa 6-Bedrooms In The Best Location In Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    503 sqm

    53,916 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Townhouse Middle | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    648 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Celia VILLA SEA view very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    O West One Story Villa Ready To Move Whyt Phase

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    61,705,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 680.15m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    680 sqm

    90,742 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    4

    600 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    *Standalone Villa for Sale – Golden Heights 1 Comp

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 6 غرف فيو الجولف تشطيب خاص بحمام سباحة للبيع

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    157,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    920 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,660,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale ready to move - 9 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    280 sqm

    91,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    for sale standalone villa Golf and Lake View price

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    385 sqm

    148,051 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    919 sqm

    108,813 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    O West Whyt Phase One Story Villa Ready To Move

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    ready t move stand alone at hyde park new cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    374 sqm

    21,122 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا نموذج C للبيع فى مدينتى 1135 م بسعر مميز

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    562 sqm

    69,395 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Townhouse Middle | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    649 sqm

    73,959 EGP/sqm