4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 6

4,882 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,336,000 EGP

    4BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Heliopolis over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    31,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lakeview residence 260 m Pri

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    90,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Super Lux Apartment in Abu El Karamat Square

    Good Deals logo image

    Abou Al Karamat St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    33,800,000 EGP

    Stunning semi furnished apartment in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    142,016 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    15,720,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 square meters, Al Qarnafel

    S signature logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Prime Location For Sale Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ب تراس واسع و تطل علي حدائق

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • Waterway East

    Launch price:

    15,193,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own One of the Largest Apartments in South Academy

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Amr Ibn Al Aas St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Easy Payment Plan

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    13,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in The Square Sabbour

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale overlooking greenery in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    5,751,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Delivered Under Market Price with landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,136 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER OWN APARTMENT IN NEW ZAYED ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment 4bedr Immediate Delivery flexible plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    57,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    1st ROW APARTMENT DIRECTLY ON THE LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    155,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with open view - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Patio Oro Finished Apartments Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 247 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    in palmhills nc apartment for sale with 10y inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    151,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in palmhills nc with 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    173 sqm

    121,387 EGP/sqm