Furnished 4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt

220 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Studio, 4 rooms, 350m², ultra-super

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,552,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Zed East Very Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    75,614 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه يطل كل النوم والرسبشن عالنيل مباشره

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    88,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 sq m, in Zahraa St Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Zahraa St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex villa for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Modon Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    14,400,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 square meters, Al Qarnafel

    S signature logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment 4bedr Immediate Delivery flexible plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع - بكمبوند بيراميدز ووك -6 اكت

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    15,760,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    48,000,000 EGP

    Directly on the Nile, a furnished apartment for sa

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Hotoffer Apartment 300m Finished RTM Viewlandscape

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى فى عباس العقاد الرئيسى م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • Zahra

    Launch price:

    11,569,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zahra

    4 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Madinat Nasr

    Eastmark logo image

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa furnished with appliances a

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chic Modern Living 4 Sale | Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartmentfor sale – in Zayed 2000

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Abbas El Akkad Towers

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 360m with a stunning Nile view

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Lake View Residence | القاهرة الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo Egypt

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Street 14, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for immediate sale, fully furnish

    Catchers investment logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 Beds