3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 25

2,275 properties
  • 17

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DELIVERY 2YRS WITH INSTALLMENT

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown with open view Sodic

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DELIVERY 2YRS WITH INSTALLMENT

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DELIVERY 2YRS WITH INSTALLMENT

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. DELIVERY 2YRS WITH INSTALLMENT

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • Village West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Village West

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse with roof el shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with private pool for sale in Lake View

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    135,338 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Casa Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    299 sqm

    55,183 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    9,787,000 EGP

    فرصة الان امتلك "بنتهاوس" بمقدم987,000 فقط

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    64,388 EGP/sqm

  • The Brooks

    Launch price:

    10,222,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,The brooks

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    9,787,000 EGP

    فرصة الان امتلك "بنتهاوس" بمقدم987,000 فقط

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    64,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,577,801 EGP

    Ready to move corner penthouse landscape view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    54,245 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury penthouse sea view over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Shorouk City

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Botanica

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE PENTHOUSE BY SODIC OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    80,213 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    107,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    9,787,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Penthouse with a Massive 102m Roof

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    58,604 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    9,787,000 EGP

    امتلك بنتهاوس بمساحة خارجية خرافية واستلام فوري!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    58,604 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    26,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale – Lowest price fully finished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,508,816 EGP

    Penthouse bahary at KOUN overlooking lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm