3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 942

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity, prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished apartment - beta green

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م كمبوند بيت الوطن الأساسي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment golf view in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    86,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment prime location Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    0% DP install 12Y Own an APT in front of Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,966,000 EGP

    Finished Apt for Sale - Next to Sodic East

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    99,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,182,575 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,638 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,790,245 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,725 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع داخل كمبوند زيزينيا – مستقبل سيتي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 165m – Camp Shizar

    Next Estate logo image

    Ahmed Kamha St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    20,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette Sky Condos Sodic

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    76,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Patio Oro New

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm