3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 938

51,972 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square – Ready to Move

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Janna Oct fully paid - finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Kafr Abdo with Open View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    169,175,000 EGP

    Direct sea view 3 BR Apartment with private garden

    Beyoot logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    599,911 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة 235 م في الحي السابع المجاورة الثالثة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,185,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake by Hassan Allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Finished 3BR Apt, New Heliopolis - Lowest Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    95,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m for Sale Special price Zed West

    Real Vision logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    own a Apt 180m in prime location with DP 2.6M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment ready to move Fully Finished 6.7

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Best Price in the Market-Prime Location-Bahri-

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale with view of the Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Aziz Abaza St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished apartment - beta green

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for Sale Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 196 م سموحه (ش البرت الاول - عمارة براند

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Albert Al Awal St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in Green Squar

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment with installments view pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    77,976 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,567,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move furnished apartment by Iconic Tower

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    28,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    With DP 695K Own 3-BR Apt near Hyde Park,New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    26,265 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden ready to move

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 123 sqm, delivery

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    49,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 3 Bed+Nany Finished+Acs Zayed 2m DP-15m Total

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    200 sqm Apartment |3BR | Open View | Hadayek ahram

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm