3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 945

51,972 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZAYED DUNES

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready Apartment with Premium Finish

    The Polygon logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden at a special price,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    شقة عائلية للبيع في مدينة نور – فرصة مميزة

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    47,236 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام 163م الدور الثالث

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    17,668 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    36,207,000 EGP

    Panorama view apartment sale at Marassi Hurghada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    215,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Hyde Park Prime Corner

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    67,632 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 m for sale in Patio Oro New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move -Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Fifth Square

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villette V Residence Ground Apartment For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo Delivery

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتي B6 تشطيب سوبر لوكس-امام الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Swan Lake

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,499,180 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور – فرصة مميزة مساحة 123 متر

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,468,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بنور123م2 تقسيط13سنة تطل على وايد جـاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    60,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    dp700k+10y installment apt open view in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    بتسهلات - شقة استلام فوري في ارقي مواقع غرب سوميد

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Makkah Al Mokarama St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    امتلاك شقتك 133م بأجمل مراحل مدينتي مجموعه87 بالB8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm