3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 936

51,972 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,909,000 EGP

    Disc5% APT View Lagoon in Lumia R8 Over 100 Months

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    49,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Licensed Double View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند مونتن فيو اي سيتي سوبر لوكس

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سان ستيفانو (خطوات من الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    apartment with ACS+ Kitchen Units for Sale with 5Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    59,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in New Cairo Over 4 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished in South Academy with open view

    Remax 360 logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,057,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m Viewgarden Prime lcation low price

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    59,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in CFC , 197m

    Prime Company logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    137,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment At Hyde Park Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    56,510 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 168م دجله تاورز مدينة نصر استلام فورى نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    3BR 3BA Apt Installments New Capital Ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Tiba gardens compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    25,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Ready To Move

    Citizen Home logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Large Garden RTM in Zayed 4m DP-16m Cash

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale, a great deal

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment For Sale in Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm