3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 903

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,658,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM On 90th Street For Invest Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    47,565 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع A Class فيو مفتوح برايم لوكيشن ع ش الهرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Haram St., Mashal, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع A Class بأرقى مواقع المحافظة اول الهرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Al Din Al Afghani St., El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment READY FOR SHOWING in SKY Capital Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    45,348 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Direct view lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apart 3BD Arkan Palm in Zayed insta 10Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه شقه ١٤٠م للبيع بمدينتي فيو وايد جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment In MarVille ALMARASEM-New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Mountain View in Mostakbal 1.5%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,136,000 EGP

    Apt 171m 3 bedrooms prime location ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Garden Loft in Solana Del 2027 Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    46,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 | The Spi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,919,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr At Low Price Over 15 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,505 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in R8 New Capital|10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    41,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 3Bedroom 153m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    37,254 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م رشدي (ش رشدي باشا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    Ready to move Primum Aprt. instalment Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,490,000 EGP

    3BD+G 139m ReadyToMove with 15% instal. till 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    25,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% UP TO 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    25,337 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Own your Apt 131M in 6-Oct with DP 10% 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    24,274 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امام ماوتن فيو وقريب جدا لوصلة دهشور شقة نصف تشطيب

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,767,800 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment in New Cairo, 4M down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    83,950 EGP/sqm