3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 905

51,972 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة فى كمبوند زايد ريجنسى أمام النادى الأهلى

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Under market price

    Premium

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the Nile River

    Premium

    Golden house logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    129,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,463,184 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale Mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,231 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191 م سموحة (ش زكي رجب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    32,984 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Amberville New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,654,158 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Madinty Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    72,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment DP 7,600,000 open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan Al Assi

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    17,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225 م لوران (ثاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن بالأندلس 2 خطوات من التسعين فوري

    El Hefny Group logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Opera City Compound, 171m

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale New Narges WITH GA

    El Hefny Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct entrance in front of Al

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    56,147 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Narges Buildings Immediate Delivery Prim

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Basement for Sale in BANFSG 1

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,796,264 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view 1.1 | The park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    77,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in opera city , view greens

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Greenery view Apartment 132m for sale Alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    42,803 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 Bedrooms Fully FInished O-West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm