3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 810

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,885,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالميرا - العلمين) 150 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,523,300 EGP

    Apartment of 190 m with a 40% dis, Beta Greens MC

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,438 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in Joulz 6 October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    بأفضل سعر - شقة استلام فوري بمقدم 30% حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 200 sqm

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,610 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة 180متر مرخصة دور خامس تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    9,722 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment of 149 m ، Beta Residence ، Hadayek oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 152 sqm in Capital Garden

    Remax Style logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    3 minutes from Al Rehab, Waterway and Emerald Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح علي بوابتين رئيستين مساحة 165م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل3 فيو مفتوح علي الرئيسي مساحة155م استلام فوري

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,763,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux in October , Plaza sale .

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    53,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For resale amazing apartment 3BR - MV Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    55,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ونجت (بجوار نادي القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Winget st., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م للبيع في قلب مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Amaer Madinet Nasr Road, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment of 180 m at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m RTM– 40% Disc Beta Greens mostakbl

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Darvell Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm