3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 806

51,478 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TYPICAL FLOOR PARCEL 23 - For sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 SQM with special view SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقتك في مدينة نصر واجهه على الشارع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بحري دقيقة من تراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in RAY Over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment First Settlement 190m

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,671,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    99,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,605,400 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with garden 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    93,027 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Best view furnished apartment 190m sale Villette

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,720,000 EGP

    شقق بجانب المتحف في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    43,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    delivered corner Apartment with double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    59,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,605,400 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    93,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Tharwat | 190 m

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment For Sale Mountain View Icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 189م كمباوند Orouba Skyline سموحة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic With Garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment115 sqm resale finished at a price lower

    Property Group logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,398,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in ION New Capita Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    43,775 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر 3 غرف علي دائري المعادي واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinished Apt 205m+ Garden 148m with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,327,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move Finished in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,652 EGP/sqm