3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 808

51,478 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,095,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m + 192m Garden in sarai dp 3.2M

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    49,359 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent 1st Floor Middle Apartment 29M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمائل تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 130 sqm MV iCity October

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location, Ready To Move APT Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل مرحله الهضبه بالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment Ultra super lux finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Azad

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    90,441 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 385 علي رئيسي مجمع البنوك ناصيه ممر

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة بأكبر مساحة في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    اسكن بفيلات الحي السادس 200م هاي لوكس بالفرش

    Location Real estate' logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع اميز ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند الخمايل بافضل سعر

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment overlooking gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله التالته ب متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Joulez, first phase

    plan-B logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B12 – مساحة 116 متر دور ثالث

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,456,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 15% شقة 176 متر تطل على البحيرة

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    150م جانبى خلفى دوراول المنطقة الاولى بجوار كارفور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Fifth Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    3BR Fully Finished Home - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    97,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بسعر تجاري شقه للبيع نص تشطيب في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الحي السادس عشر – الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm