3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 807

51,478 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 4th Floor 30M RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A very special apartment for sale in Al Khamayel,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1 Tower

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, prime location

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished with ACs in ATIKA Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    62,317 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Minute From HYDE Park-10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    resale best apartment RTM in SODIC EAST OPEN VIEW

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Park Corner

    KAMF logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,884,000 EGP

    Sarai Eilan 131 m² 161 m² Garden Dp: 2.4M

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    52,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 243sqm Mivida Crescent 2nd Floor 29.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    121,399 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Camp Caesar Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,050,000 EGP

    Super lux Ground Apartment with garden - villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    103,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي بجنينة فيو جاردن دقايق لمدينتي تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي 214بجاردن 65 فيوجاردن بجوارالسوق

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in 7 District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, prime location

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale Fully finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 1st Floor 28.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    prime apartment resale RTM open view IN SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,300,806 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move Fully finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    108,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment l for sale l maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale Prime location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Sodic Eastown Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | al shorouk

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    best view resale apartment ready to move SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm