3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 671

51,972 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale at Il Bosco RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – True Compound, Nasr City

    Property Network logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    under price market 3bd finished-hydepark open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 155m – New Smouha Compound

    Next Estate logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Live & Invest in the Heart of Old Sheikh Zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Narges Buildings New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Water Way

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Prime location Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale at joulze phase 1

    Niche Investments logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime location In Water Way

3

    3

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Basement with Garden in New Cairo 215M

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm Rtm finished in Jannah Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Bahary View waterfeature and greenery Lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك المبنيه بالعبور بأفضل خطة قسط وخصم كاش

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Down Payment In Mivida Avenues

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    108,910 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    عاين وحدتك بحديقه خاصه بكمبوند مبني في العبور

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    28,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment fully finis

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth District, Fifth Settlem

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصة بمقدم ٤٢٠ الف |عاين وحدتك الآن

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    91,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 175م بسعر مميز لا يتكرر بمدينتي B1

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    In prime location, 5 minutes from waterway

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm