3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 675

51,972 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in South Academy for Sale

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to move For sale Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    59,593 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprivate sea-facingapartment in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 158m², ground floo

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    55,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5% DP install Over10Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 9Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Modern Living in a prime location Apartment 250sqm

    MD Signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    88,961 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 4 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    113 sqm

    62,831 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Opportunity to buy an apartment in th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Badr Al Din El Aini St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Ready to move opportunity

    All 90 logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Best View - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    60,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden view in Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    Finished APT With Garden - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale READY TO MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED, EARLY DELIVER OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 240sqm Apartment - Community Center View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مدينتى شقة 176م واجهة بحرى تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    18,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment View Pyramids In Pyramids Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Best Price Delivery 4 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    58,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity & Luxury Living in Sheik

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm